ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7695047
*
nr 769 5047
OIL PAINTING
artist unknown, 17th century, Kaputilation av Granada till Kung Ferdinand 1492, ramens innermått: 40x27,
Okänd konstnär, 1600-tal, Kaputilation av Granada till Kung Ferdinand 1492, ramens innermått: 40x27
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday August 6 2012
at 19:47:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 19:33:21
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:36
-
1021 OIL PAINTING
Gerard Pieter Adolfs (1897-1968), Netherlands. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:24
-
7432 OIL PAINTING
Göst Bohm. Signed, skog. Oil on panel, 35x26 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:10
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 769 5047
OIL PAINTING
artist unknown, 17th century, Kaputilation av Granada till Kung Ferdinand 1492, ramens innermått: 40x27,
Okänd konstnär, 1600-tal, Kaputilation av Granada till Kung Ferdinand 1492, ramens innermått: 40x27
Estimate: | 4000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 3000 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 6 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/8 19:33:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja oljemålning oljemålningar
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:50 -
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:29 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:52
-
1007 OIL PAINTING
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:36 -
1021 OIL PAINTING
Gerard Pieter Adolfs (1897-1968), Netherlands. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:24 -
7432 OIL PAINTING
Göst Bohm. Signed, skog. Oil on panel, 35x26 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:10